Our Clientele

Our Clients

    Khadki Cantonment Board Khadki, Pune

  • Col. Bhagat English Medium School
  • Lal Bahadur Shastri High School
  • Dr. Zakir Hussain Urdu High School
  • Lokmanya Tilak High School
  • Jijamata Primary School
  • Moledina Urdu Primary School
  • Maj. R. R. Rane Primary School
  • Col. Binney Primary School

    Maharashtriya Mandal Tilak Road, Pune

  • Sau. Indirabai Karandikar Prathamik Shala Gultekadi
  • Sheth Dagaduram Katariya Highschool Gultekadi
  • Kai. Sau. Kamalabai Damale Prathamik Shala Gultekadi
  • Kai. Capt. Shivrampant Damale Prashala Gultekadi
  • Maharashtriya Mandal English Medium Pre-Primary School Tilak Road
  • Maharashtriya Mandal Kanishtha Mahavidyalaya Tilak Road
  • Maharashtriya Mandal English Medium Highschool Tilak Road

    Progressive Education Society, Nigdi, Pune

  • Modern Junior College Yamuna Nagar
  • Modern High school Yamuna Nagar
  • Modern Shishu Vidyamandir Yamuna Nagar
  • PES’s Prathamik Vidyamandir Yamuna Nagar
  • Modern High School (English Medium) Yamuna Nagar
  • Modern College of Pharmacy Yamuna Nagar
  • Modern Boys’ High School Shivaji Nagar
  • Modern High School Shivaji Nagar

    Jai Shivrai Pratishthan Kothrud, Pune

  • New English School Marunji, Tal. Mulashi
  • New English School Kohinde Budruk, Tal. Khed
  • New English School Maangaon, Tal. Mulashi
  • New English School Saate, Tal. Mawal
  • New English School Tulapur, Tal. Haveli

    Bhartiya Jain Sanghatna Wagholi pune

  • Bhartiya Jain Sanghatna Primary School Pimpri
  • Bhartiya Jain Sanghatna Secondary School Pimpri
  • Bhartiya Jain Sanghatna Higher School Pimpri
  • Bhartiya Jain Sanghatna Secondary School Wagholi
  • Bhartiya Jain Sanghatna Higher School Wagholi

    Sudhakar Jadhawar Educational Institute Narhegaon, Dhayari, Pune

  • Paradise Pre – Primary School
  • Paradise Primary School
  • Paradise Secondary School
  • Paradise Junior College
  • Jadhavar International School
  • Dr.Sudhakarrao Jadhavar Arts & Commerce College
  • Dr. Sudhakarrao Jadhavar Primary School
  • Dr. Sudhakarrao Jadhavar Secondary School
  • Aditya Institute of Management
  • Institute of Nursing Narhegaon

    Nutan Maharashtra Vidya Prasarak Mandal Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

  • Navin Samarth Vidyalaya Talegaon Dabhade
  • Ad. P. V. Paranjape Vidyamandir, Talegaon Dabhade
  • Pragati Vidyamandir Endori, Tal. Maval
  • Pawana Vidyamandir Pawana Nagar, Tal. Maval
  • Shri Ekvira Vidymandir Karla, Tal. Maval
  • Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Vidyamandir Kanhe, Tal. – Maval
  • Paisafund Prathamik Shala Talegaon Dabhade
  • Shanta Manek Pavana Junior College Pawana Nagar, Tal. Maval
  • H. B. P. Anandrao Kashid Junior College Endori, Tal. Maval
  • Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Junior College Kanhe, Tal. – Maval
  • Navin Samarth Vidyalaya Science College Talegaon Dabhade
  • Shri Ekvira Vidyamandir Junior College Karla, Tal. Maval

    Shri Shivaji Shikshan Prasarak Mandal Saswad, Tal. – Purandar, Pune

  • Jijamata English Medium School Jejuri
  • Jijamata Prathamik Vidyalaya Jejuri
  • Jijamata Highschool Jejuri
  • Gurukul Prathamik Vidyalaya Saswad
  • Gurukul Madhyamik Vidyalaya Saswad
  • Jijamata Junior College Jejuri

    Khed Taluka Education Society Tal. – Khed, Pune

  • Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya
  • KTES Primary English Medium School
  • KTES Secondary English Medium School
  • Sheth Kesarchand Parakh Primary School
  • Mahatma Gandhi Junior College

    Kai. Vitthalrao Beldare – Patil Dnyan Prasarak Sanstha Ambegaon, Pune

  • Sunbright Preprimary English Medium School
  • Sunbright Primary English Medium School
  • Sunbright Secondary English Medium School
  • Sunbright Preprimary Marathi Medium School
  • Sunbright Primary Marathi Medium School
  • Sunbright Secondary Marathi Medium School
  • Sunbright Junior College

    Rupinagar Shikshan Prasarak Mandal Rupeenagar, Talwade, Pune

  • Dnyandeep Vidyalaya Rupeenagar
  • Sau. Anusaya Wadhokar Higher Secondary School
  • Dnyandeep English Medium School
  • Dnyandeep Vidya Mandir Rupeenagar
  • Raja Shiv Chhatrapati Prathamik Vidyalaya
  • Raja Shiv Chhatrapati Vidyalaya

    Samarth Shikshan Mandal Chinchwadgaon, Pune

  • Manorama Primary School
  • Samarth Mdhyamik Vidyalaya

    Mahatma Phule Jagruti Mandal Bhosari, Pune

  • Mahatma Phule Jagruti Mandalache Madhyamik Vidyalaya
  • Mahatma Phule Jagruti Mandalache Prathamik Vidyalaya

    ZP Bhugaon Bhugaon, Pune

  • Zilha Parishad Prathamik Shala No. 1
  • Zilha Parishad Prathamik Shala No. 2
  • Zilha Parishad Prathamik Shala Mathalwadi

    Navmaharashtra Madhyamik Vidyalaya Rupinagar, Talwade, Pune

  • Navmaharashtra Prathamik Vidyamandir
  • Navmaharashtra Madhyamik Vidyamandir

    Amarjyot Tarun Mandal Shikshan Sanstha Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari, Pune

  • Amarjyot Primary School (CBSE)
  • Amarjyot Primary School
  • Amarjyot Secondary School
  • Amarjyot Higher Secondary
  • Amarjyot Primary School
  • Amarjyot Secondary School
  • Amarjyot Higher Secondary School

    New Times International School Lonikand, Tal. -Haveli, Pune

  • Primary Section
  • Primary and Secondary Section
  • Higher Secondary Section

    Snehavardhak Mandal Shaikshanik Trust Talegaon Dabhade, Tal. – Maval, Pune

  • Shrimati Endirabae Shevgaokar Pre – Primary School
  • Balvikas Vidyalaya
  • Dr. A. C. High School
  • SM’s Junior College of Science and Commerce

    Vidya Vinay Niketan Prathamik Vidyalaya Chandan Nagar pune

  • Vidya Vinay Niketan
  • Ankur Purv
  • Little Champs Pre-primary School
  • Vidya Vinay Niketan Primary School
  • Vidya Vinay Niketan Secondary School

    Bharatiya Dnyanvardhini Sabha Chinchwad, Pune

  • Shrimati Godawari Hindi Madhyamik Vidyalaya
  • Shrimati Godawari Hindi Junior College
  • Hindi Prathamik Vidyalaya
  • Hindi Madhyamik Vidyalaya
  • Gopinath Madhyamik, Uchch Madhyamik and Technical School
  • Shree Gopinath Madhyamik Vidyalaya
  • Shree Gopinath Uchch Madhyamik Vidyalaya

    Sant Dnyaneshwar English Medium school and Junior College Kharadi, pune.

  • Pre – Primary Section
  • Primary Section
  • Secondary Section Kharadi
  • Higher Secondary Section
  • Loknayak Bapuji Aney Junior College
  • St. Anthony School
  • Sarhad School
  • Jagadambha Junior College of Science
  • M. B. Khan Marathi Madhyamik Vidyalaya
  • M. B. Khan Junior College Of Science
  • P. Wadhwani College Of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]
  • P. Wadhwani College Of Pharmacy [M.Pharm]
  • Montessory jr college of Art and Science
  • Vidyabhavan English Medium School
  • Vidyaniketan Highschool
  • Vidyaniketan Junior College
  • Krantiveer Tatyasaheb Patil Primary School
  • Saint Vincent English Medium School
  • Prakash English Medium School
  • Krantiveer Tatyasaheb Patil Sci. Junior College
  • Hindavi Public School

    Vikas Pratishthan Chandan Nagar, Pune

  • P. T. Pathare Junior College
  • Late Tukaram Dhondiba Pathare Arts, Commerce and Science Senior College

    Sant Tukaram English Medium School and Junior College Katraj pune

  • Pre – Primary Section
  • Primary Section
  • Secondary Section
  • Higher Secondary Section

    Adarsh Shiksan Sanstha Bhosari, Pune.

  • Pre – Primary Section Bhosari, Pune pune
  • Primary Section
  • Secondary Section
  • Higher Secondary

    Abhijat Education Society Karve Nagar, Pune.

  • Pre – Primary Section
  • Primary Section
  • Secondary Section

    MAEER’s MIT School Kothrud pune

  • Shree Swami Vivekanand Primary School
  • Shree Sharda Prathamik Vidyalaya
  • Shree Sant Dnyaneshwar Madhyamik Vidyalaya
  • MIT Junior College
  • Shree Sarswati New english Medium School
  • MIT Junior College
  • MIT Junior College Talegaon
  • MIT Junior College

    Other School & Colleges

  • Rayat Shikshan Sanstha’s Veer Wajekar Arts, Science And Commerce College Phunde, Dist. – Raigad Raigad
  • Chaitanya Vidyalaya Otur, Tal – Junnar, Pune
  • Pushpavati Vidyalaya Dingore, Tal. – Junnar, Pune
  • Department of Management Sciences (PUMBA) University Road, Pune pune
  • Bhairavnath Madhyamik Vidyalaya Khutbav, Tal. – Daund, pune
  • Secondary Section Khutbav, Pune
  • Higher Secondary Section Khutbav, Pune
  • Bhairavnath Madhyamik Vidyalaya Kuruli, Tal. – Khed, Pune
  • Shiv Shambho English Medium School Phursungi pune
  • New English School Phursungi pune
  • Shri Bhekraimata Prathamik Vidyalaya Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi pune
  • Shri Shambhu Mahadev Kanishtha Mahavidyalaya Phursungi pune
  • Shri Bhekraimata Madhyamik Vidyalaya Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi pune
  • Shri Shambho Mahadev Prathamik Vidyalaya Phursungi pune
  • Prerna Madhyamik Vidyalaya Chinchwad, Pune
  • Huttatma Balvir Shirishkumar Madhyamik Va Uchch Madhyamik Vidyalaya Shivaji Nagar pune
  • Chikotra Shikshan Sanstha’s Adarsh Prashala Kolhapur pune
  • Shri Bhamchandra Madhyamik Vidyalaya Bhamboli, Tal. – Khed, Pune pune
  • New English School and Junior College Takave Budruk, Tal. – Maval, Pune.
  • Chetan Dattaji Gaikawad Madhyamik Vidyalaya Bavdhan (BK), Pune
  • Narsing Vidyalaya Tathawade, Tal. – Mulshi, Pune
  • Pruthviraj Kapur Memorial High School Loni Kalbhor, Tal. – Haveli, Pune.
  • Madhyamik Vidyalaya Mhalunge (Padale), Tal. – Mulshi, Pune
  • Zilha Parishad Prathamik Shala Maan, Pune
  • Kal Bhairavnath Madhyamik Vidyalaya Malkhed, Tal. – Haveli, Pune
  • Balaji Madhyamik Vidyalaya Dhankawadi, Pune
  • Primary Section Dhankawadi, Pune
  • Secondary Section Dhankawadi, Pune
  • Saraswati Vidyalaya Udapur, Tal. Junnar, Pune
  • Shri Sant Tukaram Vidyalaya Shivane, Tal. – Maval, Pune
  • Karmaveer Vidyalaya Adhale Budruk, Pune
  • Panchkroshi High School Darumbre, Tal. – Maval, Pune
  • ZP School Bhukum, Tal. Mulshi pune
  • Maharshi Karve Vidyalaya Karve Nagar, Pune
  • Madhyamik Vidyalaya Sutarwadi, Pune
  • Madhyamik Va Uchcha Madhyamik Vidyalaya Warje Malwadi, Tal. – Haveli, Pune.
  • Primary Section Warje Malwadi, Pune
  • Secondary Section Warje Malwadi, Pune
  • Higher Secondary Section Warje Malwadi, Pune
  • ZP Primary School Mhalunge, Tal. – Mulshi, Pune
  • Shri Vinzaedevi High School Tamhini, Tal. – Mulshi, Pune
  • Shri Bhairavnath Vidyalaya Baburdi, Tal. – Baramati, Pune
  • ZP Primary School Narhegaon, Tal. – Haveli, Pune
  • Vanaz Pariwar Vidya Mandir Paud Road, Pune
  • Loknayak Bapuji Aney Vidyalaya Yavatmal pune
  • Nagar Parishad School Arvi wardha
  • Deorao Patil School Yavatmal pune
  • Secondary Section Takave Budruk, Pune
  • Higher Secondary Section Takave Budruk, Pune
  • Hindu Convent Yavatmal pune
  • Montessory Highschool Yavatmal yavatmal
  • Abhyankar Kanya Vidyalay Yavatmal
  • Br. T. K. Shendge Vidyalaya Ped, Sangali pune
  • Vidya Vinay Niketan Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pimpale – Nilakh, Pune
  • Shri Sant Tukaram Madhyamik Vidyalaya Kharadi – Chandan Nagar, Pune
  • Mahila Uchch Madhyamik Vidyalaya Yavatmal pune
  • Shri Mhatoba Madhyamik Vidyalaya Alandi Mhatobachi, Pune
  • Lady Zubeida Quraisi English High school Ramtekdi Pune
  • Lady Zubeida Quraisi English Primary school Ramtekdi Pune
  • M.S.S. High school Chinchwad, Pune
  • Nutan Marathi Vidyalaya Mulinchi Prashala Sadashiv Peth, Pune
  • Vidya Mahamandal Apte Road, Pune
  • Sant Tukaram English Medium School & JR Clg Katraj, Pune
  • N.M.V. Prashala V Kanishtha Mahavidyalaya Budhwar Peth, Pune
  • Camp Education Society’s High school & Jr College Jan Mohammed street, Pune
  • Maharashtra Vidyarthi Sahayyak Mandal Tilak Road, Pune
  • Om Shiv Foundation (Art’s & Commerce ngt clg) Vishrantwadi pune
  • S. B. Fule Madhyamik Vidyalaya Parvati,Pune
  • Early Birds English Medium School Erandawane,Pune
  • Late. V. D. Vaidya Girls Primary School S.P.Clg ,Pune
  • Indian Education Society Kondhava BK, Pune
  • Modern High School English Medium School Shivajinagar Pune
  • Modern Primary English Medium School Shivajinagar,Pune
  • Saraswati Vidyalaya Akurdi, Pune
  • Late Smt. Jadabai English School Bibewadi,Pune
  • Shri. Mhatoba Tukaram Balwatkar Vidyalaya Balewadi,Pune
  • Madhyamik Vidyalaya Erandwana, Pune
  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Eradawana pune
  • Jogeshwari Madhyamik Vidyalaya wadebolhai pune
  • Godawari Hindi Primary School Akurdi pune
  • B.R. Agrawal Hindi High school Ravivar Peth pune
  • Gayatri English Medium School Moshi pune
  • P K Commerce & Science Jr College Chakan pune
  • Kirti Vidyalaya pune
  • Prathamik Vidyalaya Balewadi pune
  • S.M. Joshi Hindi Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune
  • Annasaheb Rajebhosale Prathamik Vidyalaya Hattikhana, Satara
  • Saraswati High school Kolhapur pune
  • M.G. Shaha Viydyamandir & Junior collge(High School) Kolhapur 12
  • M.G. Shaha Viydyamandir & Junior collge Kolhapur
  • Modern High School Ganeshkhind pune
  • Antarbharti Vidyalaya Kolhapur
  • Shri Virbhadra Vidyalaya Ahmednagar
  • Samarth Vidyalaya Ahmednagar
  • Shri. Hareshwar Vidyalaya Ahmednagar
  • Ba. Ma. Pawar Madhyamik V Kanishtha Mahavidyalaya Khed pune
  • Shrimati Anusai Ovhal Madhyamik Va Uchhya MA Vidya Punavale, Mulshi
  • Vasantdada Patil Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pimpari Pune
  • Bhikoba Tambe Memorial high school Rahatani pune
  • Shri Chakradhar vidyamandir prathamik shala Dattanagar,Pune
  • Shri Chakradhar swami madhyamik vidya and jr clg Dattanagar,Pune
  • Sarvadyna shri chakradhar swami Prathamik Shala Dattanagar,Pune
  • Shri Chakradhar Swami madhyamik vidyalaya Dattanagar,Pune
  • Rajshivchhatrapati Prathamik Vidyalaya Pune
  • Shree Swami Vivekanand Prathamik Vidyamandir Yamunanagar Pune
  • Bharat English School va Kanishtha Mahavidyalaya Shivajinagar Pune
  • The New Education Society Kolhapur
  • Vimala Goenka English Medium School Kolhapur
  • Laxminarayan Malu High School Kolhapur
  • S.M. Lohiya High School Kolhapur
  • Princess Padmaraje Girls High School Kolhapur
  • New High School Kolhapur
  • Vadagaon vidyalaya (High School and Jr College0,Vadgaon Kolhapur
  • Dr. D. Y. Patil English Medium School Chinchwad pune
  • Vidya Vardhini Shivajinagar Pune
  • Vithhalrao Shivarkar madhyamik Va Uccha Madhyamik Vidyalaya Vanwadi pune
  • Samajik Nyay va Vishesh sayyay Vibhag Ambegaon pune
  • Krintisurya Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Edu. Society Rahatani pune
  • Aditya English Medium School & Jr. College Baner, Pune
  • GSK English School Chikhali pune
  • Sant Sai English Medium School Bhosari pune
  • V.P.S. English Teaching School Lonavala pune
  • New english medium school Thergaon pune
  • Sant Dyneshwar Prathamik Vidyalaya Bhosari,pune
  • Valley view High School Kondhawa khurd pune
  • Sarhad school and Jr college Gujar nimkalkarwadi pune
  • Sarhad Pre-primary School Katraj, pune
  • vidyadham Prashala, ghodnadi pune
  • Saraswati Happy children school dighi, pune
  • Balaji English Medium school Talwade, pune
  • The new education society(primary and Pre-primary) kolhapur
  • Dr. dada gujar highersecondary school Hadapsar, pune
  • Sane guruji primary school Hadapsar, pune
  • Sane guruji secondary school Hadapsar, pune
  • Dr. dada gujar Primary school Hadapsar, pune
  • Dr. dada gujar secondary school Hadapsar, pune
  • Vidya Vikas Prashala Kasarwadi pune
  • Kilbil Primary School Pimple gurav pune
  • Kilbil Secondary School Pimple gurav pune
  • Vishwakalyan English Medium School Chikhali pune
  • SPG International Public School Bhosari pune
  • Acharya Anandrishji Eng Medium School Kasarwadi pune
  • Sevagiri Shikshan Sanstha Bhosari pune
  • Pavansut English Medium School Markal,Pune
  • Navin Madhyamik Vidyala Markal,Pune
  • Republic High School Dehu road, Pune
  • PK international Pre-primary school chakan Pune
  • PK international Primay and secondary school chakan Pune
  • Sarswati English Medium School Chikhali Pune
  • Maa Jagadamba English Medium School Dehugaon, Pune
  • Pragati English Medium School Dhanori Pune
  • Arya Vidya Mandir Pimpri Pune
  • Prabhat High School Pimpri Pune
  • Ajinkyatara English Medium School Shikrapur, Tal. Shirur, Pune
  • Guruvarya R. P. Sabnis Vidya Mandir Varulwadi, Narayngaon, Pune
  • Khadakwasala English Medium School Khadakwadi, Tal. – Haveli, Pune
  • Dnyanvardhini English Medium School Chakan
  • Jijamata Highschool And Junior College Jejuri, Tal. – Purandar, Pune
  • Indrayani English School Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
  • Mamasaheb Khandge English Medium School Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
  • Ashwini International School Tathawade, Pune
  • Genba Sopanrao Moze English Medium School and Junior College Yerwada
  • Yashwantrao Chavan Memorial English School Theur, Tal. – Haveli, Pune
  • Swami Vivekanand English School Talegaon Dabhade, Tal. -Maval, Pune
  • Navjeevan Shikshan Sanstha pune

    Other Schools & Colleges

    SNJB Campus Chandwad, Nashik

  • Neminath Jain Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Chandwad, Dist - Nashik
  • Neminath Jain Junior College, Chandwad, Dist -Nashik
  • Symbiosis Society Pune

  • Symbiosis School Nashik

    Zilha Parishad Nashik

  • Shashakiya Mulinchi Shala Nashik
  • Zp School, Nashik
  • Zp School, Yeola
  • Krishna Education Foundation

  • Sanskar Public School, Lohegaon, Pune